Четверг, 21.09.2017, 11:36
Приветствую Вас Гость | RSS

МБОУ СОШ №1 МО "Барышский район"

Меню сайта
Оцените сайт школы
Оцените сайт школы
Всего ответов: 136
Статистика

Онлайн всего: 1
Гостей: 1
Пользователей: 0

Наши медалисты

Год

Ф.И.О.

Медаль

2017 год

Месячкина Лилия Владиславовна

За особые успехи в учении

2016 год

Волкова Людмила Дмитриевна

За особые успехи в учении

 

Определенцева Анастасия Евгеньевна

За особые успехи в учении

 

Осканова Кристина Тельмановна

За особые успехи в учении

 

Узинцев Даниил Владимирович

За особые успехи в учении

 

 

 

2015 год

Коркина Злата Вячеславовна

За особые успехи в учении

 

Миронова Елизавета Владимировна

За особые успехи в учении

 

Титова Юлия Витальевна

За особые успехи в учении

 

Юртаева Галия Рустамовна

За особые успехи в учении

 

Фокина Дарья Сергеевна

За особые успехи в учении

 

 

 

2014 год

Чикин  Владислав  Владимирович

серебряная

 

 

 

2013 год

Губанов Андрей Николаевич

золотая

 

 

 

2012 год

Сидорова Ксения Сергеевна

золотая

 

Служаева Екатерина Юрьевна

серебряная

 

Потапова Анастасия Сергеевна

серебряная

 

 

 

2011 год

Ивашко Анна Сергеевна

золотая

 

Ерастов Александр Николаевич

золотая

 

Кочеткова Варвара Сергеевна

золотая

 

Охотина Анастасия Алексеевна

золотая

 

Шацкова Татьяна Андреевна

золотая

 

 

 

2010 год

Шляпкина Юлия Сергеевна

золотая

 

Ковчур Ксения Викторовна

серебряная

 

Прохорова Ксения Сергеевна

серебряная

 

 

 

2008 год

Семенова Елена Александровна

золотая

 

Ерастов Владимир Николаевич

золотая

 

Кучинская Анна Николаевна

серебряная

 

Однороманенко Алёна Анатольевна

серебряная

 

 

 

2007 год

Рыжова Кристина Владимировна

золотая

 

Шерстобитова Екатерина Сергеевна

золотая

 

Юртаева Алина Рустамовна

серебряная

 

 

 

2006 год

Метелкин Владислав Константинович

золотая

 

Служаев Виталий Юрьевич

серебряная

 

 

 

2005 год

Майоров Андрей Валентинович

серебряная

 

 

 

2004 год

Ногичева Виолетта Владимировна

серебряная

 

Белотелова Анна Вячеславовна

серебряная

 

 

 

2003 год

Михайлина Наталья Геннадьевна

золотая

 

Юрасова Мария Александровна

золотая

 

Кирилина Марта Александровна

серебряная

 

Веденкова Ольга Михайловна

серебряная

 

 

 

2002 год

Казначеева Екатерина Анатольевна

серебряная

 

Канахина Екатерина Викторовна

серебряная

 

Кафидова Ольга Вячеславовна

серебряная

 

Маринин Сергей Валерьевич

серебряная

 

Князева Ирина Сергеевна

серебряная

 

Кардабутов Андрей Евгеньевич

серебряная

 

Логинов Виталий Викторович

серебряная

 

 

 

2001 год

Атнюхин Роман Александрович

золотая

 

Лукафина Юлия Александровна

серебряная

 

 

 

2000 год

Каштанова Юлия Анатольевна

серебряная

 

Кочергина Анна Александровна

серебряная

 

Ларин Игорь Александрович

серебряная

 

Черненко Марина Евгеньевна

серебряная

 

 

 

1999 год

Цыганова Юлия Сергеевна

серебряная

 

Бычкова Анна Николаевна

серебряная

 

 

 

1998 год

Майоров Александр Валентинович

золотая

 

Индерейкина Анна Николаевна

серебряная

 

Копейкина Людмила Витальевна

серебряная

 

 

 

1997 год

Кузин Андрей Викторович

золотая

 

Пакшина Светлана Юрьевна

серебряная

 

Мусаткина Ольга Анатольевна

серебряная

 

 

 

1996 год

Советкин Вадим Михайлович

золотая

 

Князькина Елена Анатольевна

серебряная

 

Родионова Наталья Анатольевна

серебряная

 

Сергеева Елена Петровна

серебряная

 

 

 

1995 год

Кондрашева Мария Михайловна

золотая

 

Канахина Елена Владимировна

серебряная

 

Сикеев Сергей Александрович

серебряная

 

Сызганцева Ольга Александровна

серебряная

 

Федотова Юлия Николаевна

серебряная

 

 

 

1994 год

Андреева Ольга Александровна

золотая

 

Анисина Юлия Александровна

серебряная

 

Кочергина Надежда Александровна

серебряная

 

Пудовкина Лариса Валерьевна

серебряная

 

Сысоева Татьяна Вячеславовна

серебряная

 

Старостина Ольга Александровна

серебряная

 

 

 

1993 год

Соколова Наталья Викторовна

серебряная

 

Месячкина Светлана Александровна

серебряная

 

Алексеева Надежда Евгеньевна

серебряная

 

Митрофанова Галина Геннадьевна

серебряная

 

Шляпников Виктор Валерьевич

серебряная

 

Яшина Ирина Юрьевна

серебряная

 

 

 

1992 год

Каравашкина Надежда Николаевна

золотая

 

Толстикова Лилия Юрьевна

серебряная

 

Исакова Алена Александровна

серебряная

 

Князькина Людмила Анатольевна

серебряная

 

Сикеева Лариса Александровна

серебряная

 

Путова Елена Александровна

серебряная

 

 

 

1991 год

Ионова Елена Валерьевна

серебряная

 

Киселев Алексей Павлович

серебряная

 

Портнов Андрей Александрович

серебряная

 

Мурзакова Татьяна Валерьевна

серебряная

 

Мурзакова Светлана Геннадьевна

серебряная

 

 

 

1990 год

Глухов Сергей Владимирович

серебряная

 

 

 

1988 год

Родионова Лариса Юрьевна

серебряная

 

Бронский Виталий Анатольевич

серебряная

 

Кошелева Елена Борисовна

серебряная

 

 

 

1987 год

Ерохина Наталья Викторовна

золотая

 

Анюшина Татьяна Александровна

серебряная

 

Гафурова Руфия Равильевна

серебряная

 

Ивашко Андрей Владимирович

серебряная

 

Круглова Татьяна Владимировна

серебряная

 

Миронова Лариса Владимировна

серебряная

 

Новикова Наталья Владимировна

серебряная

 

Савинова Наталья Михайловна

серебряная

 

 

 

1986 год

Квятковская Ирина Игоревна

золотая

 

Зотов Вячеслав Викторович

серебряная

 

Конова Елена Анатольевна

золотая

 

Шурмелеева Светлана Евгеньевна

серебряная

 

 

 

1985 год

Прокофьева Татьяна Викторовна

золотая

 

Никифорова Екатерина Александров

золотая

 

 

 

1983 год

Сычева Галина Васильевна

золотая

 

 

 

1982 год

Титова Мария Вениаминовна

золотая

 

 

 

1981 год

Тузова Ольга Константиновна

золотая

 

 

 

1980 год

Пухтеева Елена Викторовна

золотая

 

 

 

1979 год

Ефимова Светлана Борисовна

золотая

 

Корнилина Людмила Сергеевна

золотая

 

 

 

1977 год

Курушкина Наталья Владимировна

золотая

 

 

 

1975 год

Терскова Людмила Ивановна

золотая

 

 

 

1972 год

Трофимова Елена Сергеевна

золотая

 

 

 

1971 год

Юхтина Наталья

золотая

 

 

 

1968 год

Мансурова Валентина Дмитриевна

золотая

 

Котляров Владимир Семенович

золотая

 

Андрюшина Татьяна Ивановна

серебряная

 

Тюрина Людмила Сергеевна

серебряная

 

Рыжова Евгения Борисовна

серебряная

 

Сидорова Любовь Борисовна

серебряная

 

Круглова Галина Ивановна

серебряная

 

Захарова Светлана Константиновна

серебряная

 

Спиридонова Лидия Ивановна

серебряная

 

 

 

1966 год

Бушаева Людмила Семеновна

золотая

 

Шахринова Капитолина Сергеевна

золотая

 

Афанасьева Людмила Михайловна

серебряная

 

Майоров Валентин Александрович

серебряная

 

Бакашова Людмила Сергеевна

серебряная

 

Башкова Людмила Николаевна

серебряная

 

Ульянова Тамара Викторовна

серебряная

 

Мурзакова Татьяна Михайловна

серебряная

 

Горбунова Наталья Ивановна

серебряная

 

Куприянова Галина Борисовна

серебряная

 

Кузнецова Антонина Васильевна

серебряная

 

Самсонова Вера Андреевна

серебряная

 

Смирнова Валериана Борисовна

серебряная

 

Ларионова Зоя Григорьевна

серебряная

 

 

 

1965 год

Евдокимова Любовь Ивановна

серебряная

 

Лощинина Евгения Николаевн

серебряная

 

Кочеткова Нина Ивановна

серебряная

 

Дмитриева Антонина Владимировна

серебряная

 

Канцеров Валерий Абдурахманович

серебряная

 

 

 

1963 год

Смирнова Наталья Константиновна

золотая

 

Рыжов Владимир Васильевич

серебряная

 

 

 

1962 год

Урванова Татьяна Александровна

серебряная

 

Самышкина Мария Викторовна

серебряная

 

Соловьева Лидия Михайловна

серебряная

 

 

 

1961 год

Усынин Геннадий Васильевич

серебряная

 

Уткина Евгения Петровна

серебряная

 

 

 

1960 год

Шадский Александр Федорович

серебряная

 

Миролюбов Владислав Валерьевич

серебряная

 

 

 

1955 год

Бухтояров Виктор Александрович

золотая

 

Бронская Галина Степановна

серебряная

 

Митрофанова Любовь Ивановна

серебряная

 

Сайгина Ираида Андреевна

серебряная

 

Сюков Игорь Павлович

серебряная

 

Карасев Геннадий Александрович

серебряная

 

Румянцева Валентина Николаевна

серебряная

 

Полякова Маргарита Михайловна

серебряная

 

Каширина Ирина Петровна

серебряная

 

Ульянин Виктор Иванович

серебряная

 

Усатенко Маргарита Михайловна

серебряная

 

Уткина Евгения Петровна

серебряная

 

 

 

1954 год

Корнеев Всеволод Васильевич

золотая

 

Кезин Юрий Иванович

серебряная

 

Грудкова Нина Александровна

серебряная

 

Молчанова Татьяна Васильевна

серебряная

 

Мамонтов Юрий Владимирович

серебряная

 

Карпов Евгений Алексеевич

серебряная

 

Ульянина Тамара Васильевна

серебряная

 

 

 

1953 год

Бурев Николай Александрович

серебряная

 

Смирнова Валериана Борисовна

серебряная

 

Ларионова Зоя Григорьевна

серебряная

 

 

 

1952 год

Шашарин Геннадий Александрович

серебряная

 

Захарова Людмила Яковлевна

серебряная

 

Уткина Александра Васильевна

серебряная

 

 

 

1951 год

Борисова Зинаида Константиновна

серебряная

 

 

Вход на сайт
Поиск
Эл. дневник
rating-web.ru
ЕГЭ 2017
ОГЭ 2017
Профориентация
Гос. услуги
ГТО
Календарь
«  Сентябрь 2017  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Copyright MyCorp © 2017
uCoz